RSS

Kiyoshi Sakurazuka, Pria Tercantik Di Dunia

15 Apr
Author: apabae | Posted at: 10:16 PM | Filed Under: |
Cantik bukan? dia itu Cowok bukan Cewek. namanya Kiyoshi Sakurazuka, seorang cosplayer cowok yang tak pernah memakai pakaian cosplay cowok. dia adalah seorang Crrosdrreser. tapi dia bukan MAHO.

Inilah photo dia sama Ceweknya

Bingung kan mana yang cowok? Kiyoshi sebelah kanan, yang baju itemBiodatanya
Name: kiyoshi sakurazuka
Real Name :??? = Che Ying Zhong (CMIIW)
Birthday : April 4, 1984
Height : 160cm
Weight : 40kg
Blood type : A
Constellation : Aries
Gender : Male
Birthplace : Hunan, China
Graduate : Beijing Institute of Technologykumpulan fotonya









Neh liat Dadanya Kiyoshi Datar



pose cowok alias aslinya









kalo gini keliatan muka cowonya ngga


 
Leave a comment

Posted by on April 15, 2011 in unik

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: